18-07-11901632 The Finals 2018 エリア代表決定戦SUMMER : 2018/07/28 17:19:04

Standing by Rank at Round 6

Filter: 〈 input name or number
RankNamePointOppMw%Gw%OppGw%
1Yanase, Kaname1662.222279.487255.9004
2Miyoshi, Tomohito1364.814864.102662.3344
3Takeuchi, Yuta1364.074164.102661.3113
4Endo, Natsumi1356.888964.102654.0118
5Nakamichi, Daisuke1350.259377.777844.1285
6Hosokawa, Yuuya1350.129677.777852.4832
7Akito, Kumakura1258.888966.666755.1603
8Yamada, Takuya1255.488958.823551.3986
9Ishihama, Yuki1254.75935053.6708
10Matsuo, Hirokazu1248.148162.550.5189
11Tinen, Kousuke1247.592661.538550.2318
12Itou, Motoaki1156.796360.416753.4307
13Kimura, Kazuki1067.777858.333362.6272
14Sato, Koki1044.944456.410345.6529
15Ohira, Shinichi957.29635049.7932
16Sano, Kimiaki955.711153.333349.7044
17Matsumura, Shinya952.96353.333353.3975
18Yoshizawa, Kaoru951.98155050.7951
19Hoshi, Mitunori752.377844.444455.4193
20Saida, Toshihiro662.222236.363660.2637
21Nagao, Yasutaka661.111145.454561.2336
22Kato, Wataru654.722245.454547.329
23Yoshioka, Kousuke652.444530.769255.5396
24Takahashi, Toshirou648.092646.666745.6944
25Yamada, Ryusuke647.711145.454547.6984
26Kasuga, Kouki644.377841.666746.3077
27Izumiya, Yoshiaki641.055638.461544.0623
28Oikawa, Hiroaki634.533335.714339.1324
29Okada, Takuya446.425933.333347.9999
30Kawatsu, Shunsuke445.259235.555645.8598
31Yokokawa, Yuuta346.666742.857144.8593
32Hirose, Daichi344.62545.5354
33Inoue, Masaya154.444537.03753.7571
34Hiroki, Takeda061.1111063.8889
inserted by FC2 system